Goji Berries (Bulk/Dried)

$5.00$16.00

Clear
SKU: BLKGQZ Category:

Description

 

Goji Berries

Common Name: Goji Berries, Wolfberry Fruit, Lycium Fruit, Lycii Berries
Latin Name: Fructus Lycii
Chinese Pin Yin: Gou Qi Zi

Link to Goji Berries information page: Goji Berry, Wolfberry Fruit (Gouqizi)

Available for purchase:
1/4 pound (4 oz.) – $5.00
1/2 pound (8 oz.) – $9.00
1 pound (16 oz.) – $16.00
Organic Goji Berries 8 oz. – $11.00

*Bulk/Dried herb prices fluctuate frequently and availability can be limited. If you are interested in purchasing a bulk herb that isn’t available online, please email or call/text us: 484-433-4979

Additional information

Weight N/A
Weight

1/4 pound (4 oz.), 1/2 Pound (8 oz.), 1 pound (16 oz.), Organic Goji Berries 8 oz.