search by disorder

search patent herbs

search bulk herbs

disclaimer

return policy

your privacy

technical problems

Front and Back view

 

Vine Essence Pill

 

60 Pills

Information:

Vine Essence Capsule is carefully prepared, following the secret formula. This product has the effects to relieve pain from many types of arthritis.*

Ingredients:

Chinese Pin Yin

Common Name

Latin Name

  

 

Caulis Erycibes

Hai Feng Teng

Futokadsura Stem

Caulis Piperis Futokadsurae

He Shou Wu

Fleece-flower Root, Fo-Ti Root, Foxglove Root

Radix Polygoni Multiflori

Tian Ma

Gastrodia Tuber

Rhizoma Gastrodiae

Ba Ji Tian

Moriander Root

Radix Morindae

Gan Cao

Licorice Root

Radix Glycyrrhizae Uralensis

Dang Gui

Angelica Root

Radix Angelicae Sinensis

Chuan Xiong

Chuanxiong Rhizome

Radix Ligustici Wallichii    

Actions:

Invigorates blood circulation, disperse swelling, relieve pain.*

Indications:

Rheumatic arthritis, sciatica, hypertrophic or productive spinitis, cervical spinitis, dorsal spinitis, lumbar spinitis, etc.

Directions:

Adults, take 2 capsules, 3 times a day

Children under 15, take 1 capsule, 3 times a day

Price:

$10.50

Discount:

$9.95 each when you buy 2 or more 


Quantity:

 

 

Checkout

 

* These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.