search by disorder

search patent herbs

search bulk herbs

disclaimer

return policy

your privacy

technical problems

 

 

Infertility Formula

Cheng Yun Wan

Guangzhoushi GuangXingTang Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. Guangzhou, China

 250 mg each (30g)

120 Pills

Information:

Supports the health of the ovary, uterus, and the genital system. *

Ingredients:

Chinese Pin Yin

Common Name

Latin Name

Shu Di Huang

Prepared Rehmannia Root

Radix Rehmanniae Preparata

Fu Pen Zi

Palm Leaf Raspberry Fruit

Fructus Rubi

Gou Qi ZiChe Qian Zi

Wolfberry Fruit, Lycium FruitPlantain seed 

Fructus LyciiSemen plantaginis

Tu Si Zi 

Dadder Seed

Semen Cuscutae

Nu Zhen Zi

Glossy Privet Fruit

Fructus Ligustri Lucidi

Xian Mao

Curculigo Rhizome

Rhizoma Curculiginis

Dang Shen

Pilose Asiabell Root

Radix Codonopsis Pilosulae

Tian Men Dong

Asparagus Root

Radix Asparagi

Xu Duan

Teasel Root

Radix Dipsaci

Other ingredients: Honey

Indications:

Infertility *

Directions:

Take 10 pills, 2-3 times a day

Price:

$7.25

Discount:

$6.75 each when you buy 2 or more


Quantity:

 

 

Checkout

 

* These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.